Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1973639 | 03/20/23 | TBD | 1st Day of Practice | TBD |
||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
2001277 | ||||||||
1986239 | ||||||||
1986239 | ||||||||
1986239 | ||||||||
1986239 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
1973954 | ||||||||
2280133 | 04/24/23 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Dawson-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 10:15am Dismissal : 10:05am Return : |
||
2280133 | KMS Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Renville County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | MACCRAY Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Yellow Medicine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Benson Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Montevideo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Brainerd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Community Christian School of Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Minnewaska Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | St. Cloud Crush Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | BOLD Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | St. Cloud Tech Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Paynesville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Fergus Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Sartell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
2280133 | Buffalo Lake-Hector Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WillmarFergus Falls Minnewaska Area Montevideo Benson Public Schools Sartell BOLD Public Schools Brainerd Buffalo Lake-Hector Central Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Area Renville County West Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Crush St. Cloud Tech Yellow Medicine East |
Game Summary |
||||||
1973649 | 04/25/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Dawson-Boyd (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
Madison Golf Course | |||
1973649 | KMS Public Schools (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973649 | Renville County West (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973649 | MACCRAY (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973649 | Central Minnesota Christian (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973649 | Ortonville (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973649 | Central Christian School (CCS) (Rescheduled from 04-20-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central Christian School (CCS)Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973659 | 04/27/23 | 01:00 PM | Meet | Dawson-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Raymond Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Meet TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||
1973659 | KMS Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
1973659 | Renville County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
1973659 | MACCRAY Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
1973659 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
1973659 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
1973659 | Central Christian School (CCS) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MACCRAYCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Ortonville Renville County West |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) TR Info : Leaves : 11:25am Dismissal : 11:15am Return : Other Notes: 18 Holes |
||||||
2283137 | 05/02/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Dawson-Boyd (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
Dawson Golf Course | |||
2283137 | Renville County West (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
2283137 | MACCRAY (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
2283137 | Central Minnesota Christian (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
2283137 | Ortonville (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
2283137 | Central Christian School (CCS) (Rescheduled from 04-25-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dawson-BoydCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian MACCRAY Ortonville Renville County West |
|||||||
1973669 | 05/04/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Central Christian School (CCS) |
Willmar - Valley Golf Course | |||
2284631 | 05/08/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Dawson-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
Ortonville Golf Course | |||
2284631 | Renville County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
|||||||
2284631 | MACCRAY Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
|||||||
2284631 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
|||||||
2284631 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
|||||||
2284631 | Central Christian School (CCS) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleCentral Christian School (CCS) Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd MACCRAY Renville County West |
|||||||
1973674 | 05/09/23 | 11:00 AM | Meet | Minneota |
Minneota Golf Course | |||
1973644 | 05/11/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Renville County West (Rescheduled from 05-11-2023) |
Stoney Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 05-11-2023) Event Notes: Meet TR Info : Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : |
||
2283880 | 05/12/23 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Dawson-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
Ortonville Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
2283880 | Renville County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Lakeview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Canby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Benson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Yellow Medicine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2283880 | Border West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OrtonvilleBorder West Benson Canby Central Minnesota Christian Dawson-Boyd Lakeview Minneota Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | 05/15/23 | 10:00 AM | Conference Tournament | Dawson-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
Marshall Golf Club | Game Summary |
||
1973679 | KMS Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Renville County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Lakeview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Canby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | MACCRAY Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Central Minnesota Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Yellow Medicine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | R-T-R Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
1973679 | Community Christian School of Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CanbyCentral Minnesota Christian Community Christian School of Willmar Dawson-Boyd KMS Public Schools Lakeview MACCRAY Minneota Ortonville R-T-R Renville County West Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
2260409 | 05/19/23 | 11:30 AM | Match | Alexandria Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
Bunker Hills GC | |||
2260409 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Brainerd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Totino-Grace Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Detroit Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260409 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | 05/20/23 | 11:30 AM | Match | Alexandria Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
Bunker Hills GC | |||
2260408 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Brainerd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Totino-Grace Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Detroit Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2260408 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChanhassenApple Valley Edina Alexandria Area Jordan Brainerd Eastview Totino-Grace Stillwater Chaska Rosemount Orono Southwest Christian Lakeville North Northfield Albany Legacy Christian Academy Detroit Lakes East Ridge Minnetonka Maple Grove Benilde - St. Margaret`s Hastings |
|||||||
2103061 | 05/24/23 | 09:00 AM | Section | MSHSL |
Eagle Creek Golf Course | |||
2103065 | 05/31/23 | 09:00 AM | Section | MSHSL |
Eagle Creek Golf Course |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |